Adult Kidney Surgery

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Adult Kidney Surgery in in a click.

Find top Adult Kidney Surgery Doctors in Country and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender
Consultant in kidney, urinary tract, reproductive and infertility surgery
4.8

From 6 visitors

Doctor Urology

specialized in Adult Kidney Surgery, Andrology ...
Az Zaraq, Az Zarqa, Al-Hikma Modern Hospital Clinics - First Floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
2905
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Specialist in urology and nephrology
4.9

From 37 visitors

Irbid, Al Hay Al Sharqy, Irbid Consulting Medical Center _ opposite the Rosary Sisters Hospital
Waiting time: 0 - 30
9993
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
consultant in urology, andrology and infertility, a fellow of the British Royal ...
4.9

From 93 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, Khalaf Washti Complex (33) - next to Al-Khalidi Hospital - ground floor
Waiting time: 10 - 20
79467
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
4.8

From 12 visitors

Amman, Marj Al Hamam, Officers District, Al-Nakhil Medical Clinics, Prince Hamzah Street, opposite Al-Nakhil Markets, next to Al-Khan Salon
Waiting time: 15 - 20
20968
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
5

Recently Joined

Amman, Northern Hashmi, Al-Anabtawi Signal Al-Batha Street, Al-Bari Medical Complex, 1st floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
20474
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Adult Kidney Surgery for free?

How can I choose a doctor Adult Kidney Surgery according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Adult Kidney Surgery my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Adult Kidney Surgery online?

Can I choose Dr. Adult Kidney Surgery according to the scouting value?

Filter
Availability
Choose a Day
Special Hours
Fees:
Gender